1. Navigation
  2. Inhalt
  3. Herausgeber
Signet sachsen.de

Staatsarchiv Chemnitz

Inhalt

6.2. Sonstige Herrschaften

Signatur Name Datierung    
30602 Grundherrschaft Albernau 1795 - 1856
30604 Grundherrschaft Auerbach 1563 - 1842 (1845)
30605 Grundherrschaft Auerswalde 1551 - 1853
30608 Grundherrschaft Bergen b. Adorf 1697 - 1855
30609 Grundherrschaft Bergen b. Falkenstein 1718 - 1848
30610 Grundherrschaft Blankenhain 1743 - 1856 (1858)
30611 Grundherrschaft Bobenneukirchen 1662 - 1856
30612 Grundherrschaft Börnichen 1688 - 1858
30613 Grundherrschaft Bösenbrunn 1706 - 1856
30614 Grundherrschaft Bosenhof und Schweinsburg 1602 - 1867
30615 Grundherrschaft Brambach 1598 - 1840
30617 Grundherrschaft Breitenfeld b. Oelsnitz/V. 1710 - 1844
30618 Grundherrschaft Brotenfeld 1734 - 1856
30620 Grundherrschaft Burkhardtsgrün 1761 - 1840
30621 Grundherrschaft Callenberg 1653 - 1856
30622 Grundherrschaft Carlsfeld 1754 - 1840
30623 Grundherrschaft Carthause 1756 - 1848 (1854)
30624 Grundherrschaft Chemnitz 1667 - 1855
30625 Grundherrschaft Chrieschwitz 1756 - 1855
30626 Grundherrschaft Christgrün 1637 - 1856 (1857 - 1888)
30627 Grundherrschaft Coschütz b. Plauen 1651 - 1855
30628 Grundherrschaft Crimmitschau 1804 - 1808
30629 Grundherrschaft Crotenlaide 1723 - 1853
30630 Grundherrschaft Crottendorf b. Annaberg 1800 - 1846
30631 Grundherrschaft Cunsorf b. Plauen 1830 - 1846
30632 Grundherrschaft Dobeneck 1678 - 1856
30633 Grundherrschaft Dorfstadt 1643 - 1855
30634 Grundherrschaft Drebach 1780 - 1855
30635 Grundherrschaft Dröda 1657 - 1856
30637 Grundherrschaft Eichigt mit Ober- und Untertriebel 1736 - 1854
30638 Grundherrschaft Einsiedel-Sensenhammer 1729 - 1850
30639 Grundherrschaft Ellefeld 1686 - 1847
30640 Grundherrschaft Elster 1648 - 1849
30641 Grundherrschaft Elsterberg 1643 - 1855
30642 Grundherrschaft Elstermühlen b. Plauen 1684 - 1839
30643 Grundherrschaft Erdmannsdorf b. Flöha 1603 - 1844
30644 Grundherrschaft Erla 1832 - 1850
30645 Grundherrschaft Erlbach b. Oelsnitz/V. 1699 - 1849
30646 Grundherrschaft Erlmühle 1836 - 1854
30647 Grundherrschaft Falkenstein b. Auerbach/V. 1659 - 1855
30648 Grundherrschaft Fichtigsthal 1768
30649 Grundherrschaft Förstel mit Langenberg 1785 - 1838
30650 Grundherrschaft Frankenberg o. J.
30651 Grundherrschaft Frankenhausen 1544 - 1855 (1856)
30652 Grundherrschaft Frankenhof 1840 - 1855
30653 Grundherrschaft Frankenstein 1771
30654 Grundherrschaft Freiberg b. Adorf/V. 1755 - 1855
30656 Grundherrschaft Gablenz b. Zwickau 1510 - 1914
30657 Grundherrschaft Gansgrün 1771 - 1856
30658 Grundherrschaft Geilsdorf 1653 - 1866
30659 Grundherrschaft Gelenau b. Annaberg 1533 - 1856
30660 Grundherrschaft Geyersberg 1671 - 1842
30662 Grundherrschaft Görschnitz 1636 - 1868
30664 Grundherrschaft Grobau 1804 - 1855
30665 Grundherrschaft Großfriesen 1793 - 1855
30666 Grundherrschaft Gutenfürst 1726 - 1855
30668 Grundherrschaft Hartmannsgrün 1771 - 1854
30669 Grundherrschaft Heinersgrün b. Oelsnitz/V. 1777 - 1856
30671 Grundherrschaft Hilmersdorf b. Marienberg 1746 - 1855
30672 Grundherrschaft Hoheneck 1747 - 1752
30673 Grundherrschaft Hohenfichte 1713 - 1861
30674 Grundherrschaft Hohengrün 1766 - 1787
30675 Grundherrschaft Hohenlinde 1851
30676 Grundherrschaft Irfersgrün 1754 - 1854
30677 Grundherrschaft Jägerhof 1752 - 1844
30679 Grundherrschaft Jößnitz 1646 - 1855
30680 Grundherrschaft Jugelsburg 1699 - 1840
30681 Grundherrschaft Kändler 1810 - 1855
30682 Grundherrschaft Kauschwitz 1626 - 1855
30683 Grundherrschaft Kemnitz b. Plauen 1742 - 1856
30685 Grundherrschaft Kitschergut 1762 - 1849
30686 Grundherrschaft Kleingera 1648 - 1939
30687 Grundherrschaft Kloschwitz 1764 - 1858
30688 Grundherrschaft Klösterlein 1751 - 1856
30689 Grundherrschaft Krebes o. J.
30691 Grundherrschaft Kröstau 1703 - 1855
30692 Grundherrschaft Krumhermersdorf 1728 - 1836
30694 Grundherrschaft Kühnhaide 1750 - 1850
30695 Grundherrschaft Kürbitz 1555 - 1866
30696 Grundherrschaft Landwüst 1681 - 1847
30699 Grundherrschaft Langenhessen-Bosenhof 1660 - 1850
30700 Grundherrschaft Lauterbach b. Crimmitschau 1737 - 1859
30701 Grundherrschaft Lauterbach b. Oelsnitz/V. 1718 - 1856
30703 Grundherrschaft Lengenfeld mit Grün 1659 - 1852
30704 Grundherrschaft Leubnitz b. Plauen 1715 - 1856
30705 Grundherrschaft Leubnitz b. Werdau 1617 - 1848
30706 Grundherrschaft Leukersdorf 1653 - 1853
30707 Grundherrschaft Lichtentanne 1666 - 1856
30708 Grundherrschaft Lichtenwalde 1694 - 1853 (1854 - 1859)
30709 Grundherrschaft Liebau 1662 - 1890
30711 Grundherrschaft Lippersdorf b. Marienberg 1769 - 1853
30712 Grundherrschaft Marieney 1665 - 1856 (1857)
30713 Grundherrschaft Marienthal b. Zwickau 1767 - 1845
30714 Grundherrschaft Mechelgrün, oberer und unterer Teil 1732 - 1898
30715 Grundherrschaft Mißlareuth 1691 - 1855
30716 Grundherrschaft Mittelfrohna 1550 - 1856
30717 Grundherrschaft Mittelmosel mit Mosel 1546 - 1835
30718 Grundherrschaft Morgenröthe 1839 - 1852
30719 Grundherrschaft Möschwitz 1833 - 1855
30721 Grundherrschaft Mühlhausen b. Oelsnitz/V. 1714 - 1849
30722 Grundherrschaft Mühltroff 1594 - 1852
30723 Grundherrschaft Neidhardtsthal 1801 - 1854
30724 Grundherrschaft Netzschkau 1428 - 1898
30725 Grundherrschaft Neuensalz 1644 - 1913
30726 Grundherrschaft Neuheide 1724 - 1848
30727 Grundherrschaft Neukirchen b. Chemnitz 1687 - 1856
30728 Grundherrschaft Neumark 1668 - 1904
30729 Grundherrschaft Neundorf b. Annaberg 1703 - 1848
30730 Grundherrschaft Neundorf b. Plauen 1664 - 1855
30733 Grundherrschaft Niederauerbach/V. 1534 - 1924
30734 Grundherrschaft Niederforchheim b. Marienberg 1518 - 1908
30735 Grundherrschaft Niederfrohna 1723 - 1850
30736 Grundherrschaft Niederhaselbach 1737 - 1852
30737 Grundherrschaft Niederhaßlau 1832 - 1857
30738 Grundherrschaft Niedermosel 1642 - 1855
30739 Grundherrschaft Niederrabenstein 1626 - 1856
30740 Grundherrschaft Niederschindmaas 1652 - 1852
30741 Grundherrschaft Niederschlema 1673 - 1839
30742 Grundherrschaft Röttis 1639 - 1855
30743 Grundherrschaft Niedersteinpleis 1809 - 1855
30744 Grundherrschaft Niederzwönitz 1681 - 1849
30745 Grundherrschaft Noßwitz b. Elsterberg 1648 - 1852
30747 Grundherrschaft Oberforchheim 1692 - 1849
30748 Grundherrschaft Obergöltzsch 1563 - 1856
30749 Grundherrschaft Oberjahna 1688 - 1787
30750 Grundherrschaft Oberlauterbach 1839 - 1851
30751 Grundherrschaft Oberlosa 1636 - 1855
30752 Grundherrschaft Obermarxgrün 1764 - 1856
30754 Grundherrschaft Obermylau 1851
30755 Grundherrschaft Oberrabenstein 1612 - 1856
30757 Grundherrschaft Oberrothenbach 1766 - 1865
30759 Grundherrschaft Oberscheibe 1822 - 1834
30760 Grundherrschaft Oberschindmaas 1788 - 1835
30761 Grundherrschaft Obersteinpleis 1688 - 1855
30762 Grundherrschaft Oberweischlitz 1813 - 1861
30763 Grundherrschaft Oberwiera 1598 - 1865
30764 Grundherrschaft Olbernhau 1501 - 1853 (1854 - 1861)
30765 Grundherrschaft Ottengrün 1726 - 1854
30766 Grundherrschaft Pabstleithen 1756 - 1836
30767 Grundherrschaft Pfaffengrün 1825 - 1852
30768 Grundherrschaft Blaufarbenwerk Niederpfannenstiel 1742 - 1853
30769 Grundherrschaft Pfeilhammer 1832 - 1840
30770 Grundherrschaft Pirk mit Türbel 1729 - 1856
30771 Grundherrschaft Planitz 1532 - 1872
30772 Grundherrschaft Planschwitz mit Stein 1656 - 1856
30773 Grundherrschaft Plohn 1649 - 1856
30774 Grundherrschaft Pöhl mit Helmsgrün 1560 - 1931
30775 Grundherrschaft Posseck 1636 - 1856
30776 Grundherrschaft Raschau 1602 - 1855
30777 Grundherrschaft Rauenstein 1567 - 1946
30778 Grundherrschaft Rautenkranz 1839
30779 Grundherrschaft Reichenbach mit Brunn und Friesen 1719 - 1856 (1861)
30780 Grundherrschaft Reichenbrand mit Grüna 1659 - 1853
30781 Grundherrschaft Reinsdorf b. Plauen 1635 - 1855
30782 Grundherrschaft Reißig mit Haselbrunn 1835 - 1855
30783 Grundherrschaft Reusa 1636 - 1856
30784 Grundherrschaft Reuth bei Plauen 1622 - 1856
30785 Grundherrschaft Ringethal 1545 - 1834
30786 Grundherrschaft Rittersgrün-Hammerwerk 1654 - 1855
30787 Grundherrschaft Rodau 1806 - 1853
30788 Grundherrschaft Rodersdorf 1683 - 1855
30790 Grundherrschaft Rößnitz 1667 - 1855
30791 Grundherrschaft Rothenthal 1626 - 1866
30792 Grundherrschaft Rübenau 1685 - 1853
30793 Grundherrschaft Rückerswalde 1774 - 1888
30794 Grundherrschaft Ruppertsgrün b. Elsterberg 1715 - 1853
30795 Grundherrschaft Ruppertsgrün b. Werdau 1657 - 1855
30796 Grundherrschaft Rützengrün 1789 - 1841
30797 Grundherrschaft Sachsenfeld/Obersachsenfeld 1704 - 1856
30798 Grundherrschaft Saupersdorf 1768
30799 Grundherrschaft Scharfenstein 1386 - 1905
30800 Grundherrschaft Schiedel b. Zwickau 1816 - 1856
30801 Grundherrschaft Schilbach 1594 - 1854
30802 Grundherrschaft Schlößchen-Porschendorf 1790 - 1852
30803 Grundherrschaft Schneckengrün 1612 - 1855
30804 Grundherrschaft Schönau b. Chemnitz 1723 - 1855
30805 Grundherrschaft Schönberg b. Brambach 1627 - 1863
30806 Grundherrschaft Schönberg b. Meerane 1647 - 1863
30807 Grundherrschaft Schönbrunn b. Oelsnitz/V. 1719 - 1854
30808 Grundherrschaft Schönfeld b. Annaberg 1668 - 1855
30809 Grundherrschaft Schönfels 1492, 1530 - 1898, 1937, 1940
30811 Grundherrschaft Schönheiderhammer 1780 - 1837
30812 Grundherrschaft Schwand 1610, 1690 - 1898, 1916
30813 Grundherrschaft Schweinsburg 1541 - 1856
30814 Grundherrschaft Silberstraße 1782 - 1844 (1855)
30815 Grundherrschaft Sorga b. Auerbach/V. 1764 - 1848
30816 Grundherrschaft Sachsgrün mit Ebmath 1477 - 1870
30817 Grundherrschaft Stangengrün 1688 - 1856
30818 Grundherrschaft Steinsdorf 1715 - 1857
30819 Grundherrschaft Stöckigt b. Plauen 1723 - 1854
30820 Grundherrschaft Streckewalde 1742 - 1855
30821 Grundherrschaft Syrau 1606 - 1876
30822 Grundherrschaft Taltitz 1680 - 1854
30823 Grundherrschaft Tannenberg 1767 - 1946
30824 Grundherrschaft Thanhof 1683 - 1855
30826 Grundherrschaft Thoßfell 1816 - 1852
30827 Grundherrschaft Thum 1758 - 1847 (1857)
30828 Grundherrschaft Thurm 1576 - 1863
30829 Grundherrschaft Thürnhof 1684 - 1857
30830 Grundherrschaft Tirpersdorf 1760 - 1856
30831 Grundherrschaft Tirschheim 1800 - 1864
30832 Grundherrschaft Tobertitz 1676 - 1856
30833 Grundherrschaft Treuen 1532 - 1869
30835 Grundherrschaft Troschenreuth 1763 - 1851
30836 Grundherrschaft Trünzig 1622 - 1854
30837 Grundherrschaft Unterblauenthal 1835 - 1849
30838 Grundherrschaft Untergöltzsch 1705 - 1845
30839 Grundherrschaft Unterhermsgrün (Unterhermannsgrün) 1784 - 1852
30840 Grundherrschaft Unterlauterbach 1765 - 1852 (1853)
30841 Grundherrschaft Unterlosa 1705 - 1854
30842 Grundherrschaft Untermarxgrün 1610 - 1855
30843 Grundherrschaft Untersachsenberg 1826 - 1856
30844 Grundherrschaft Untersachsenfeld 1770 - 1855
30845 Grundherrschaft Untersteinpleis 1654 - 1913
30846 Grundherrschaft Unterstützengrün 1732 - 1854
30848 Grundherrschaft Unterweischlitz 1732 - 1856
30849 Grundherrschaft Unterwiesenthal 1790
30850 Grundherrschaft Unterwürschnitz 1651 - 1849
30851 Grundherrschaft Venusberg 1770 - 1855
30852 Grundherrschaft Vielau 1672 - 1864
30854 Grundherrschaft Weißbach mit Dittersdorf 1741 - 1856
30855 Grundherrschaft Weißenbrunn 1738 - 1855
30856 Grundherrschaft Weißensand 1793 - 1852
30857 Grundherrschaft Werda b. Auerbach 1749 - 1855
30858 Grundherrschaft Wiedersberg 1728 - 1855
30859 Grundherrschaft Wiesa b. Annaberg 1650 - 1836 (1851, 1901)
30860 Grundherrschaft Wildenau-Freiseite b. Auerbach/V. 1768 - 1853
30861 Grundherrschaft Wildenfels 1173 - 1905
30862 Grundherrschaft Wildenthal 1798 - 1839
30863 Grundherrschaft Wingendorf b. Flöha 1750 - 1855
30864 Grundherrschaft Wittgensdorf b. Chemnitz 1726 - 1858
30865 Grundherrschaft Wittigsthal 1841 - 1851
30866 Grundherrschaft Wohlhausen mit Wohlbach 1669- 1898
30867 Grundherrschaft Wünschendorf b. Marienberg 1717 - 1848
30868 Grundherrschaft Ziegelheim 1628 - 1851
30869 Grundherrschaft Zobes 1778 - 1856
30870 Grundherrschaft Zschocken 1802 - 1856
30871 Grundherrschaft Lehnhaus Zschopau 1808 - 1846
30872 Grundherrschaft Zschopenthal 1760 - 1853
30873 Grundherrschaft Zwota 1696 - 1847
32863 Grundherrschaft Limbach 1557 - 1867
32877 Erbgericht Falkenbach o. J.
32879 Grundherrschaft Elzenberg 1657 - 1860
32880 Grundherrschaft Magwitz 1698 - 1856
32881 Grundherrschaft Mittelsaida 1636 - 1855
32882 Grundherrschaft Mylau 1705 - 1856 (1862, 1868 - 1869)
32910 Gerichte Bärenwalde 1609 - 1614
33007 Grundherrschaft Alberoda 1705 - 1862
33008 Grundherrschaft Auerhammer (1814) 1817, 1834
33009 Grundherrschaft Schloditz 1654 - 1855
33011 Grundherrschaft Wolfersdorf 1717
33053 Ordensgericht des deutschen Hauses zu Reichenbach 1816 - 1856
33059 Pfarrgerichte (zusammengefasster Bestand) 1617 - 1865
33083 Grundherrschaft Obersachsenberg 1777 - 1855
33185 Hammer- und Mühlengut Ellefeld 1688 - 1848
33187 Grundherrschaft Wolframsdorf 1814 - 1848
33188 Grundherrschaft Liebschwitz 1680 - 1944
33203 Grundherrschaft Reuth bei Werdau 1695 - 1856
33208 Grundherrschaft Obermosel II (sächs. Anteil) 1801 - 1855
© Sächsisches Staatsarchiv